I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 55.410 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 56.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 59.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:15.050 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 57.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 57.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:07.380 | advanced | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 59.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:05.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.940 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 57.240 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 57.430 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | SÁRKÖZI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:08.690 | ||
- | (2) | 34. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 55.730 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 56.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 56.330 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 57.390 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.740 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 56.930 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 57.570 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 57.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 58.580 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:03.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:08.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:23.790 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:06.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | SÁRKÖZI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:11.160 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 55.670 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.760 | ||
- | (1) | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | - | no finish | |
- | (2) | 16. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | - | disqualified | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 59.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 59.750 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:01.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:14.740 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:02.740 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:05.170 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.110 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | SÁRKÖZI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:11.820 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:20.840 |
I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 46. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:55.670 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 52. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:57.430 | ||
3. | A | - | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 3 | 0:55.410 | |||
4. | A | - | 16. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 4 | 0:56.930 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 5 | 0:57.240 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 51. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 0:56.330 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 1. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 7 | 0:57.870 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 54. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 0:57.900 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 53. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:03.390 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 15. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:59.620 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 19. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:05.170 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 47. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 1:05.940 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 17. | SÁRKÖZI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:08.690 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 14. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:15.050 |