Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:47.384 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:47.562 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:51.569 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:54.382 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 3:29.084 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2:45.473 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:45.544 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 2:45.581 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:45.622 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 2:45.671 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 2:52.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:53.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:55.074 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 3:02.575 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:36.894 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:39.469 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2:42.134 | ||
4 | (6) | 42. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:44.393 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:45.942 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 49.051 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 49.641 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 52.996 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 54.409 | ||
5 | (2) | 42. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:08.759 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 49.535 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 49.719 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 51.456 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:01.400 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:19.938 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 48.889 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 48.997 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 49.796 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:37.188 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 42. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 50.449 | ||
2 | (6) | 43. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 51.015 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 52.647 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 53.914 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:08.259 | ||
6 | (1) | 84. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:20.874 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 1:43.493 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:43.534 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:43.976 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:45.144 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 2:00.000 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:47.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.702 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:47.865 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:47.883 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:52.527 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:46.502 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 1:46.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:46.919 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.548 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:42.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:42.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:44.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:44.319 | ||
5 | (6) | 115. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:58.735 | ||
6 | (5) | 105. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:15.697 |
Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 5. 1. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
2. | 82. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1. 4. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 116. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 51. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 6. 3. 2. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 43. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2. 6. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 42. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 4. 5. 6. | 8 | 15 | |
7. | 104. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
8. | 84. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 7. 10. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 115. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 10. 8. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 105. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 9. 9. 10. | 28 |