Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:54.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 2:55.935 | ||
3 | (5) | 170. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 2:56.970 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-SKKHL | 3:02.682 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:43.608 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 2:43.785 | ||
3 | (5) | 150. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:47.333 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 2:47.496 | ||
5 | (1) | 27. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 2:56.962 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 3:01.221 | ||
2 | (5) | 161. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 3:02.612 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:04.488 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | AVDIC Lamija | BIH-BOSNA | 3:23.439 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-ALFA | 4:02.011 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 3:01.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 3:01.817 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 3:03.589 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 3:03.641 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 3:08.065 | ||
6 | (6) | 161. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 3:26.579 |
Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 4. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 4. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 111. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 111. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 167. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | ----- | ||||
- | 167. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | ----- | ||||
- | 110. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 5 | 5 | ----- | ||||
- | 110. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 5 | 5 | ----- | ||||
- | 161. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 3 | 6 | ----- | ||||
- | 161. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 3 | 6 | ----- | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 150. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 150. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 170. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 170. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 95. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 95. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 47. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 47. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 162. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-SKKHL | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 162. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-SKKHL | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 32. | AVDIC Lamija | BIH-BOSNA | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 32. | AVDIC Lamija | BIH-BOSNA | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 27. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 27. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 1. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-ALFA | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 1. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-ALFA | 14 | ----- |