MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY MIXED C-D FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY | POL-GIZ | 3:07.319 | ||
52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | |||||
53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | |||||
54. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | |||||
55. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | |||||
2 | (1) | 24. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:13.243 | ||
59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | |||||
70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | |||||
79. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | |||||
81. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | |||||
3 | (3) | 33. | WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE RELAY | POL | 3:13.680 | ||
107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL | |||||
122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL | |||||
111. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL | |||||
110. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | |||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 3:24.674 | ||
121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | |||||
123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | |||||
125. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | |||||
126. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | |||||
2 | (2) | 26. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:36.932 | ||
80. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-JUV | |||||
76. | BUJNO Filip | POL-JUV | |||||
61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | |||||
66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | |||||
- | (1) | 25. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | |||||
64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | |||||
77. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-JUV | |||||
78. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | |||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 4:42.511 | ||
15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
26. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
21. | FOKS Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
2 | (2) | 21. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 5:04.950 | ||
11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
20. | BIAŁEK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
25. | OLEJNICZAK Filip | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
- | (3) | 22. | BLYSKD III RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | - | penalty | |
13. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
24. | KOSIOREK Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
23. | KLEJS Szymon | POL-BLYSKD |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Distance Classification
RELAY MIXED C-D 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 23. | UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY | POL-GIZ | 1 | 3:07.319 | |||
A | . | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | |||||||
A | . | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | |||||||
A | . | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | |||||||
A | . | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | |||||||
2. | A | 2. | 24. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 2 | 3:13.243 | |||
A | . | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | |||||||
3. | A | 3. | 33. | WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE RELAY | POL | 3 | 3:13.680 | |||
A | . | GÓRKA Martyna | POL | |||||||
A | . | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL | |||||||
A | . | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL | |||||||
A | . | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | |||||||
4. | A | 1. | 27. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 4 | 3:24.674 | |||
A | . | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | |||||||
A | . | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | |||||||
A | . | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | |||||||
A | . | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | |||||||
5. | A | 2. | 26. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 5 | 3:36.932 | |||
A | . | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | BUJNO Filip | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | |||||||
6. | A | 1. | 20. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 6 | 4:42.511 | |||
A | . | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
A | . | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
A | . | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
A | . | FOKS Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
7. | A | 2. | 21. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 7 | 5:04.950 | |||
A | . | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
A | . | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
A | . | BIAŁEK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
A | . | OLEJNICZAK Filip | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
8. | A | PEN | 22. | BLYSKD III RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 8 | NO TIME | |||
A | . | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
A | . | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
A | . | KOSIOREK Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
A | . | KLEJS Szymon | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
8. | A | PEN | 25. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 8 | NO TIME | |||
A | . | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV |