MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D GIRLS FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL-ORL | 3:10.443 | ||
103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | |||||
104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | |||||
102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | |||||
2 | (3) | 35. | WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE RELAY | POL | 3:13.894 | ||
107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL | |||||
52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL | |||||
53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL | |||||
- | (2) | 4. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | |||||
70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | |||||
67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | |||||
- | (4) | 5. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | |||||
61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | |||||
62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | |||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 3:27.063 | ||
95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | |||||
96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | |||||
97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | |||||
98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | |||||
2 | (3) | 36. | DOLNOŚLĄSKIE RELAY | POL | 3:31.692 | ||
101. | FINC Natalia | POL | |||||
105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL | |||||
4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL | |||||
- | (1) | 1. | ASRNC Relay | POL-ASRNC | - | penalty | |
1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | |||||
2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | |||||
3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | |||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 3:54.409 | ||
122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | |||||
123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | |||||
121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | |||||
2 | (3) | 3. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 5:34.275 | ||
11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
13. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
- | (2) | 2. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||
10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 9. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL-ORL | 1 | 3:10.443 | |||
A | . | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | |||||||
A | . | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | |||||||
A | . | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | |||||||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE RELAY | POL | 2 | 3:13.894 | |||
A | . | GÓRKA Martyna | POL | |||||||
A | . | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL | |||||||
A | . | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL | |||||||
3. | A | 1. | 8. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 3:27.063 | |||
A | . | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | |||||||
A | . | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | |||||||
A | . | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | |||||||
A | . | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | |||||||
4. | A | 2. | 36. | DOLNOŚLĄSKIE RELAY | POL | 4 | 3:31.692 | |||
A | . | FINC Natalia | POL | |||||||
A | . | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL | |||||||
A | . | WERYSZKO Lena | POL | |||||||
5. | A | 1. | 10. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 5 | 3:54.409 | |||
A | . | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | |||||||
A | . | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | |||||||
A | . | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | |||||||
6. | A | 2. | 3. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 6 | 5:34.275 | |||
A | . | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
A | . | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
A | . | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
7. | A | DNF | 2. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 7 | NO TIME | |||
A | . | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
A | . | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
A | . | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | |||||||
7. | A | PEN | 5. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 7 | NO TIME | |||
A | . | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | |||||||
7. | A | PEN | 4. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 7 | NO TIME | |||
A | . | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | |||||||
7. | A | PEN | 1. | ASRNC Relay | POL-ASRNC | 7 | NO TIME | |||
A | . | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | |||||||
A | . | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | |||||||
A | . | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC |