Duna Kupa, Budapest - HUNGARY, 11.03. - 12.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:46.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 1:47.387 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:48.415 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:48.554 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:54.057 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:43.443 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:43.526 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:49.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:50.106 | ||
5 | (1) | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:51.274 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:53.944 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 1:59.373 | advanced | |
3 | (4) | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 2:10.898 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 2:34.769 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:47.830 | ||
2 | (6) | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:48.251 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:48.414 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.667 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:59.697 | ||
6 | (1) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 2:04.410 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 2:03.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 2:06.927 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.243 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 2:11.657 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:59.879 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 2:00.141 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 2:00.189 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 2:01.832 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:55.927 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:56.417 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:56.982 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:58.823 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:00.211 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:46.555 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:46.645 | ||
3 | (7) | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:47.194 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 1:47.196 | ||
5 | (2) | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:47.862 | ||
6 | (3) | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:47.946 | ||
7 | (6) | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 1:51.989 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 49.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 50.129 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 50.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 54.978 | ||
5 | (1) | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 55.121 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 49.593 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 52.214 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 53.920 | ||
4 | (6) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 53.997 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 54.745 | ||
6 | (5) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 58.757 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 50.603 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 50.876 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 50.888 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 51.502 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 52.916 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 50.629 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 51.341 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 51.929 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 51.997 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 54.252 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 53.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 54.482 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 54.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 54.710 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 55.376 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 59.963 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 52.332 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 53.000 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 53.160 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 53.315 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 53.546 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 50.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 50.737 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 50.896 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 51.077 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 53.294 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 49.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 49.907 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 50.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:11.519 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:12.041 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:20.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 1:21.178 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:21.291 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:24.707 | ||
- | (5) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:18.801 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 1:22.033 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:22.558 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.259 | ||
5 | (6) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:37.875 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:51.429 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:20.532 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:22.213 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:27.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:33.542 | ||
5 | (1) | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 2:17.617 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:20.291 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:20.425 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:22.234 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:25.181 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:25.327 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:24.207 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:24.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:25.537 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:31.479 | ||
5 | (3) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:33.866 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.415 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:29.506 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:29.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.768 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:31.265 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:22.099 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 1:22.181 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:22.292 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:23.414 | ||
5 | (1) | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 1:49.342 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:20.368 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:20.522 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:21.091 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:22.462 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:23.707 |
Duna Kupa, Budapest - HUNGARY, 11.03. - 12.03.2023
Overall Classification
DIVISION 1 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 2. 5. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 4. 2. 10. | 29 | 16 | |
5. | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 3. 6. 5. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 18. 7. 4. | 10 | 29 | |
7. | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 8. 4. 16. | 9 | 28 | |
8. | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 6. 8. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
9. | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 7. 11. 7. | 4 | 25 | |
10. | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 10. 9. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
11. | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 14. 10. 9. | 33 | ||
12. | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 13. 12. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 9. 15. 18. | 42 | ||
14. | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 11. 14. 17. | 42 | ||
15. | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 16. 16. 12. | 44 | ||
16. | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 12. 13. 21. | 46 | ||
17. | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 15. 18. 13. | 46 | ||
18. | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 17. 17. 15. | 49 | ||
19. | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 20. 19. 14. | 53 | ||
20. | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 19. 20. 19. | 58 | ||
21. | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 21. 21. 20. | 62 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (12.) | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 13. 12. 11. | 36 | ||
2. (15.) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 16. 16. 12. | 44 | ||
3. (17.) | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 15. 18. 13. | 46 | ||
4. (19.) | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 20. 19. 14. | 53 | ||
5. (21.) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 21. 21. 20. | 62 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (14.) | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 11. 14. 17. | 42 | ||
2. (20.) | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 19. 20. 19. | 58 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
2. (5.) | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 3. 6. 5. | 21 | 14 | |
3. (9.) | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 7. 11. 7. | 4 | 25 | |
4. (10.) | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 10. 9. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
5. (11.) | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 14. 10. 9. | 33 | ||
6. (13.) | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 9. 15. 18. | 42 | ||
7. (18.) | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 17. 17. 15. | 49 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 2. 5. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. (4.) | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 4. 2. 10. | 29 | 16 | |
4. (6.) | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 18. 7. 4. | 10 | 29 | |
5. (7.) | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 8. 4. 16. | 9 | 28 | |
6. (8.) | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 6. 8. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
7. (16.) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 12. 13. 21. | 46 |