Tiburon Cup 2023, Prešov, 26.02. - 26.02.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 53.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 55.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.114 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.113 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 55.165 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.672 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 55.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 56.532 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.457 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.284 | ||
JUNIOR D SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.815 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:07.938 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.779 | ||
JUNIOR D FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.053 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.519 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 55.897 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.625 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.691 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.052 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 52.379 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 52.546 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 53.267 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 53.399 |
Tiburon Cup 2023, Prešov, 26.02. - 26.02.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 34 | 1 | 0:52.379 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 12. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 2 | 0:52.546 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 3 | 0:53.267 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 28. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 8 | 4 | 0:53.399 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 5. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 5 | 5 | 0:55.897 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 63. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:00.625 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 59. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:00.691 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 61. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 1:03.457 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 78. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:03.114 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 56. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:11.053 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 77. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:20.113 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 3 | 0:53.267 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 28. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 8 | 4 | 0:53.399 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 5. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 5 | 5 | 0:55.897 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 63. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:00.625 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 59. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:00.691 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 4. | 61. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 1:03.457 | ||
7. (9.) | C | 1. | 78. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:03.114 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 3. | 77. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:20.113 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 15. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 34 | 1 | 0:52.379 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 12. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 2 | 0:52.546 | ||
3. (10.) | C | 2. | 56. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:11.053 |