Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 57.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 57.866 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 58.608 | ||
- | (3) | 54. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | - | penalty | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 59.016 | ||
2 | (5) | 196. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 59.427 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.415 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 1:20.721 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | SOTS Ivan | POL-GIZ | 1:48.331 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.898 | ||
- | (2) | 18. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | - | penalty | |
- | (3) | 55. | SOTS Ivan | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 57.016 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 57.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 57.233 | ||
4 | (5) | 196. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 58.493 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:18.445 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 177. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:57.016 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 119. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:57.118 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 159. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:57.233 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 196. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 0:58.493 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 118. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:59.016 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 158. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:00.415 | ||
7. | B | PEN | 18. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 7 | 1:20.721 | |||
8. | B | DNS | 55. | SOTS Ivan | POL-GIZ | 8 | 1:48.331 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | A | PEN | 54. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 9 | NO TIME |