SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIORS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 3:05.571 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 3:07.491 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 3:09.349 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 3:10.562 | ||
5 | (6) | 43. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 4:26.989 | ||
6 | (4) | 42. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 4:34.758 |
SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
Distance Classification
SENIORS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 4. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 3:05.571 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 46. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 3:07.491 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 31. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 3:09.349 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 8. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 3:10.562 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 43. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 4:26.989 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 42. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 4:34.758 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 31. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 3:09.349 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | A | 6. | 42. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 4:34.758 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 4. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 3:05.571 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 46. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 3:07.491 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 8. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 3:10.562 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 43. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 4:26.989 |