104th Silver Skates Championship, 23.10. - 23.10.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | FOBES Henry | USA-PRSC | 35.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | HAUSMAN Carter | USA-GWSS | 35.600 | ||
- | (3) | 59. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | BUNTING Alana | USA-PRSC | 37.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | LEE Samantha | USA-NBSSC | 39.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | BERNSTEIN Hannah | USA-GESS | 40.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | TRINIDAD Eben Emmanuel | USA-NBSSC | 43.320 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | BUNTING Alana | USA-PRSC | 35.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | HAUSMAN Carter | USA-GWSS | 36.050 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | LEE Samantha | USA-NBSSC | 40.100 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | FOBES Henry | USA-PRSC | 55.110 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 33.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | TRINIDAD Eben Emmanuel | USA-NBSSC | 35.600 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | BERNSTEIN Hannah | USA-GESS | 39.300 |
104th Silver Skates Championship, 23.10. - 23.10.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 4 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 9. | BUNTING Alana | USA-PRSC | 34 | 1 | 0:35.880 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 45. | HAUSMAN Carter | USA-GWSS | 21 | 2 | 0:35.600 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 60. | LEE Samantha | USA-NBSSC | 13 | 3 | 0:39.910 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 112. | FOBES Henry | USA-PRSC | 8 | 4 | 0:35.370 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 69. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 5 | 5 | 0:33.060 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 99. | TRINIDAD Eben Emmanuel | USA-NBSSC | 3 | 6 | 0:35.600 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 2. | BERNSTEIN Hannah | USA-GESS | 2 | 7 | 0:39.300 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 59. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 8 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 9. | BUNTING Alana | USA-PRSC | 34 | 1 | 0:35.880 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 60. | LEE Samantha | USA-NBSSC | 13 | 3 | 0:39.910 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 2. | BERNSTEIN Hannah | USA-GESS | 2 | 7 | 0:39.300 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 45. | HAUSMAN Carter | USA-GWSS | 21 | 2 | 0:35.600 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 112. | FOBES Henry | USA-PRSC | 8 | 4 | 0:35.370 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 69. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 5 | 5 | 0:33.060 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 99. | TRINIDAD Eben Emmanuel | USA-NBSSC | 3 | 6 | 0:35.600 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | A | DNS | 59. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 8 | NO TIME |