Park Ridge Open, 12.11. - 12.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 1:00.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 1:01.310 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | CAMP Hannah | USA-NBSSC | 1:04.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | LOPUSZYNSKI Henry | USA-GESS | 1:06.790 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | JIN Evan | USA-DIRECT | 1:10.050 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | STEIN Isaak | USA | 1:00.100 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 1:00.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | SEARS Liam | USA-CRS | 1:01.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 1:01.730 | ||
DIVISION 6 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 1:01.160 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | JIN Evan | USA-DIRECT | 1:02.140 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | CAMP Hannah | USA-NBSSC | 1:03.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | LOPUSZYNSKI Henry | USA-GESS | 1:07.250 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | STEIN Isaak | USA | 1:00.400 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 1:00.900 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 1:01.980 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 1:02.260 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | SEARS Liam | USA-CRS | 1:09.320 |
Park Ridge Open, 12.11. - 12.11.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 6 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 81. | STEIN Isaak | USA | 1000 | 1 | 1:00.100 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 58. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 8000 | 2 | 1:00.760 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 31. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 6400 | 3 | 1:01.310 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 79. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 5120 | 4 | 1:00.930 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 76. | SEARS Liam | USA-CRS | 4096 | 5 | 1:01.330 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 52. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 3277 | 6 | 1:01.160 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 39. | JIN Evan | USA-DIRECT | 2621 | 7 | 1:02.140 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 12. | CAMP Hannah | USA-NBSSC | 2097 | 8 | 1:03.000 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 47. | LOPUSZYNSKI Henry | USA-GESS | 1678 | 9 | 1:06.790 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 58. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 8000 | 2 | 1:00.760 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 3. | 12. | CAMP Hannah | USA-NBSSC | 2097 | 8 | 1:03.000 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 81. | STEIN Isaak | USA | 1000 | 1 | 1:00.100 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 31. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 6400 | 3 | 1:01.310 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 79. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 5120 | 4 | 1:00.930 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 76. | SEARS Liam | USA-CRS | 4096 | 5 | 1:01.330 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 1. | 52. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 3277 | 6 | 1:01.160 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 2. | 39. | JIN Evan | USA-DIRECT | 2621 | 7 | 1:02.140 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 4. | 47. | LOPUSZYNSKI Henry | USA-GESS | 1678 | 9 | 1:06.790 |