Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:19.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:22.806 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:31.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:31.931 | ||
- | (3) | 120. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:25.659 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:26.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.961 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:27.976 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.576 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:21.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:22.335 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:31.375 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:32.371 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:35.305 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.490 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.766 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.559 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:37.727 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:40.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:44.527 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | NOWAK Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:49.221 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.991 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:41.134 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:42.994 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | NOWAK Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:55.870 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:31.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:35.692 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.745 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:46.315 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:28.685 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:30.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:36.100 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:25.441 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:25.623 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:26.924 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:28.239 | ||
- | (3) | 121. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:16.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:19.074 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:19.140 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:21.876 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:27.557 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
F | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 1:16.744 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:19.074 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 1:19.140 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 8 | 4 | 1:21.876 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 1:22.806 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 1:25.441 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 8. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 2 | 7 | 1:22.335 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 1:26.924 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 9 | 1:28.239 | |||
10. | B | DNF | 121. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:26.961 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 11 | 1:28.685 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:30.356 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:32.103 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:36.100 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 15 | 1:31.684 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:34.273 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 17 | 1:35.305 | |||
18. | D | 4. | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:35.745 | |||
19. | D | 5. | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 19 | 1:37.727 | |||
20. | E | 1. | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 1:35.025 | |||
21. | E | 2. | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:37.991 | |||
22. | E | 3. | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 22 | 1:40.061 | |||
23. | E | 4. | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 23 | 1:42.994 | |||
24. | E | 5. | 7. | NOWAK Agata | POL-ASRNC | 24 | 1:49.221 | |||
H | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 120. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 25 | NO TIME |