ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | ÇİĞDEM Defne | TUR | 1:43.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:43.429 | ||
3 | (6) | 87. | TAŞ Elzem | TUR | 1:43.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.386 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.736 | ||
- | (1) | 65. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MUMCU Aylin | TUR | 1:55.228 | ||
2 | (5) | 101. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:56.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:57.488 | ||
4 | (6) | 53. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:58.791 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | ÇALIMLI Asya Damla | TUR | 2:08.856 | ||
6 | (4) | 76. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.945 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:54.093 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | ÇALIMLI Asya Damla | TUR | 2:01.963 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.331 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 2:11.391 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ÇİĞDEM Defne | TUR | 1:39.006 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:41.252 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.454 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | MUMCU Aylin | TUR | 1:42.146 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | TAŞ Elzem | TUR | 1:43.327 | ||
6 | (6) | 101. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:45.168 | ||
7 | (7) | 23. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:50.929 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 85. | ÇİĞDEM Defne | TUR | 34 | 1 | 1:39.006 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 74. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 21 | 2 | 1:41.252 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 39. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 1:41.454 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 86. | MUMCU Aylin | TUR | 8 | 4 | 1:42.146 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 87. | TAŞ Elzem | TUR | 5 | 5 | 1:43.327 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 101. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 1:45.168 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 23. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 2 | 7 | 1:50.929 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 53. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 1:54.093 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 84. | ÇALIMLI Asya Damla | TUR | 9 | 2:01.963 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 77. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 2:04.331 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 76. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 2:11.391 |