Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 76.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:51.006  
2 (5) 49.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2:51.113  
3 (2) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:53.248  
4 (3) 45.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 2:55.768  
5 (6) 56.  ERJAVEC Urša SLO-KRA SLO 3:15.338  
6 (1) 46.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP NO TIME finished
6 (7) 59.  MITROVIC Milica SRB SRB NO TIME finished
 
WOMEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:50.911  
2 (2) 49.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2:50.976  
3 (3) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:51.674  
4 (4) 45.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 2:55.061  
5 (6) 46.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 2:55.681  
6 (5) 56.  ERJAVEC Urša SLO-KRA SLO 3:22.699  
7 (7) 59.  MITROVIC Milica SRB SRB 3:26.372  
 
2. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 48.665
2 (4) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 50.523
3 (3) 46.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 50.738
4 (1) 59.  MITROVIC Milica SRB SRB 1:13.067  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 48.841
2 (3) 45.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 49.056
3 (1) 56.  ERJAVEC Urša SLO-KRA SLO 58.278
 
WOMEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  ERJAVEC Urša SLO-KRA SLO 58.182
2 (2) 59.  MITROVIC Milica SRB SRB 1:10.533  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 48.298
2 (2) 76.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 48.427
3 (3) 45.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 51.247
4 (5) 46.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 51.289
5 (4) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:05.581  
 
3. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2:02.208  
2 (1) 45.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 2:05.380  
3 (4) 56.  ERJAVEC Urša SLO-KRA SLO 2:14.276  
4 (3) 59.  MITROVIC Milica SRB SRB 2:22.215  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:40.466  
2 (2) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:41.322  
3 (1) 46.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 1:41.482  
 
WOMEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  ERJAVEC Urša SLO-KRA SLO 2:05.181  
2 (2) 59.  MITROVIC Milica SRB SRB 2:52.913  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 1:47.171  
2 (1) 76.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.327  
3 (5) 45.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 1:48.661  
4 (3) 46.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 1:48.703  
5 (2) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:48.977  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 76.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 45.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 5. 5. 23 13
5. 46.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 5. 4. 4. 21 13
6. 56.  ERJAVEC Urša SLO-KRA SLO 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 59.  MITROVIC Milica SRB SRB 7. 7. 7. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 49.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (3.) 45.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 4. 3. 3. 34 10
3. (5.) 46.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 5. 4. 4. 21 13

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 76.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. (4.) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 5. 5. 23 13

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 56.  ERJAVEC Urša SLO-KRA SLO 6. 6. 6. 9 18
2. (7.) 59.  MITROVIC Milica SRB SRB 7. 7. 7. 6 21