Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:24.401 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:24.601 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:25.134 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:34.623 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:38.735 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 1:27.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:27.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:27.695 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:29.621 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:32.056 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:33.155 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 1:33.551 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:33.866 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.680 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:19.704 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:19.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:26.037 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:36.618 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:50.106 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:26.027 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:26.045 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:26.286 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:28.143 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:21.678 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:21.775 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 1:21.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:22.958 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (5) | 12. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 1:23.043 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 42. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
5 | (2) | 44. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:20.231 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:20.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:24.802 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:25.676 | ||
- | (5) | 35. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:17.584 | ||
2 | (5) | 42. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:17.592 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:17.998 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 1:41.551 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:42.669 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:18.755 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:18.831 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:20.316 | ||
4 | (6) | 14. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:20.373 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:20.593 | ||
6 | (3) | 31. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:22.991 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:37.706 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:44.921 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:26.972 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:27.560 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:30.922 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:34.744 | ||
- | (4) | 39. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | - | no start | |
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 1:23.902 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:24.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:26.406 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:21.439 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:21.567 | ||
3 | (6) | 46. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:22.892 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 1:22.913 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:23.192 | ||
6 | (4) | 31. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:26.941 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:17.122 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:17.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:17.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:18.204 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:18.973 |
Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 42. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:17.122 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 45. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:17.228 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 3. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:17.395 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 43. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 1:18.204 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:18.831 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 14. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:20.373 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 40. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:20.316 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 46. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1 | 8 | 1:22.892 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 5. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 9 | 1:21.849 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 24. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:20.593 | |||
11. | B | 6. | 31. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:22.958 | |||
12. | C | 1. | 12. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 12 | 1:23.043 | |||
13. | C | 2. | 38. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:24.712 | |||
14. | C | 3. | 44. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:25.134 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 33. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:26.972 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:27.560 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 34. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 17 | 1:28.143 | |||
18. | D | 4. | 6. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 18 | 1:34.744 | |||
19. | D | DNS | 39. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 19 | 1:34.623 | |||
20. | E | 1. | 47. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 20 | 1:35.150 | |||
21. | E | 2. | 30. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 21 | 1:37.706 | |||
22. | E | 3. | 28. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 22 | 1:44.921 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
23. | A | DNF | 35. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 23 | 1:26.286 |