Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 28.203 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 28.416 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 29.668 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 31.238 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 32.361 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 28.515 | ||
2 | (6) | 50. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 29.642 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 29.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 30.519 | ||
5 | (1) | 64. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 30.822 | ||
6 | (5) | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 30.964 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 29.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 29.534 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 30.043 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 31.382 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 38.907 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 27.739 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 28.001 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 30.283 | ||
4 | (6) | 51. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 35.008 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 36.174 | ||
6 | (1) | 16. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 41.107 |
Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 23. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 34 | 1 | 0:27.739 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 79. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:28.001 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 41. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 0:29.668 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 51. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:29.682 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 50. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:29.642 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 16. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:28.203 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 69. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:29.358 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 0:29.534 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 64. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:30.043 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 80. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:31.238 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 81. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:32.361 |