Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:03.745 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 2:05.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:06.461 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:10.014 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:15.402 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:01.408 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:01.557 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:01.725 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:05.446 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:22.142 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:59.929 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:00.072 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:02.531 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:03.863 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:09.532 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:18.227 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:09.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:09.894 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:09.986 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 2:10.519 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 34 | 1 | 2:03.745 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 2:01.557 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:01.408 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 2:05.321 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:59.929 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:00.072 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 2:02.531 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 2:03.863 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9 | 2:09.532 | |||
10. | B | 6. | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 10 | 2:18.227 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:01.408 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:59.929 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 2:02.531 | ||
4. (10.) | B | 6. | 13. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 10 | 2:18.227 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 33. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 2:05.321 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 4. | 14. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 2:03.863 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 5. | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9 | 2:09.532 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 44. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 34 | 1 | 2:03.745 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 2:01.557 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 32. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:00.072 |