Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 22. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 58.674 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 58.747 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 1:11.997 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:16.475 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 1:16.537 | ||
6 | (6) | 18. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:17.587 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 59.332 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 59.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 1:14.981 | ||
4 | (6) | 18. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:15.779 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 1:19.858 | ||
6 | (4) | 4. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:22.764 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 23. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:58.747 | |||
2. | 2. | 22. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:58.674 | |||
3. | 3. | 24. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 1:11.997 | |||
4. | 4. | 18. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:15.779 | |||
5. | 5. | 2. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 5 | 5 | 1:16.537 | |||
6. | 6. | 4. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 3 | 6 | 1:16.475 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | 4. | 18. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:15.779 | |||
2. (5.) | 5. | 2. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 5 | 5 | 1:16.537 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | 3. | 24. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 1:11.997 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | 1. | 23. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:58.747 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 22. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:58.674 | |||
3. (6.) | 6. | 4. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 3 | 6 | 1:16.475 |