ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.662 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.060 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 53.612 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 53.839 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 59.127 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 49.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 51.123 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.314 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 52.863 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 51.325 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | LE Annie | AUS-SYD | 52.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 82. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | false start->to C | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 51.156 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.235 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 53.229 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 1:06.881 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 50.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 50.993 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 51.374 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.694 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.816 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 52.959 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 53.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 53.271 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 49.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 49.977 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 51.237 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.972 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 50.811 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.721 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 51.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | LE Annie | AUS-SYD | 51.552 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.982 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 49.747 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 54.420 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:08.670 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 1:20.215 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 52.023 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.436 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.080 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.046 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 54.778 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 52.099 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 52.573 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 52.858 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 52.907 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 57.796 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | LE Annie | AUS-SYD | 50.224 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 50.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 50.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:05.905 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 51.050 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 51.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.338 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 48.739 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.131 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 49.853 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 50.275 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 48.430 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 49.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 51.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 53.779 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.047 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 57.896 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:12.840 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 51.403 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 52.819 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 55.400 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 49. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.347 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.549 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.680 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | LE Annie | AUS-SYD | 50.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 50.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 50.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 51.172 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 49.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 49.978 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 53.920 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 48.375 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 48.876 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 48.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 49.128 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 0:48.375 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 129. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:48.876 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 60. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:48.739 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 111. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 0:49.128 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 137. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:49.456 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 59. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 6 | 0:49.737 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 58. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 0:49.978 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 29. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1 | 8 | 0:53.229 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 2. | LE Annie | AUS-SYD | 9 | 0:50.224 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 97. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 10 | 0:50.350 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 11 | 0:50.853 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 110. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 12 | 0:49.977 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:51.060 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 81. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:50.843 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 83. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:51.680 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:51.338 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 98. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 17 | 0:51.403 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 18 | 0:52.099 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 19 | 0:52.858 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 79. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:51.694 | |||
21. | E | - | 49. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 21 | 0:52.573 | |||
22. | F | 1. | 1. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 22 | 0:51.800 | |||
23. | F | 2. | 90. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 0:53.779 | |||
24. | F | 3. | 82. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:53.080 | |||
25. | F | 4. | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 25 | 0:57.796 | |||
26. | F | 5. | 48. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 26 | 0:54.778 |