Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 26.960 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 28.222 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 28.381 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 29.446 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 26.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 27.359 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 29.306 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 29.422 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 25.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 28.069 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 28.093 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 39.824 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 25.577 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 26.833 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 29.237 | ||
- | (4) | 49. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 27.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 29.145 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 29.230 | ||
- | (4) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | HÖFT Kyra | GER-EVD | 26.884 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 28.127 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 28.926 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 29.256 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 25.929 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 26.866 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 28.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 33.400 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 49.859 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 52.282 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 29.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 36.096 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 41.658 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | HÖFT Kyra | GER-EVD | 26.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 27.405 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 27.538 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 29.126 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 26.553 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 27.358 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 28.009 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 28.993 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 25.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 26.444 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 26.588 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 32.533 |
Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:25.283 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 21 | 2 | 0:26.327 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:26.588 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:25.577 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 5 | 0:26.553 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 0:27.358 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 7 | 0:28.009 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 8 | 0:28.222 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 60. | HÖFT Kyra | GER-EVD | 9 | 0:26.675 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 10 | 0:27.405 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 11 | 0:27.538 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 12 | 0:29.126 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 13 | 0:28.926 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 14 | 0:29.230 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 15 | 0:29.256 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | B | - | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 16 | 0:39.824 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 49. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 18 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:25.283 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:26.588 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:25.577 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 5 | 0:26.553 | |||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 0:27.358 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 7 | 0:28.009 | |||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 8 | 0:28.222 | |||
8. (9.) | C | 1. | 60. | HÖFT Kyra | GER-EVD | 9 | 0:26.675 | |||
9. (10.) | C | 2. | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 10 | 0:27.405 | |||
10. (11.) | C | 3. | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 11 | 0:27.538 | |||
11. (12.) | C | 4. | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 12 | 0:29.126 | |||
12. (13.) | D | 1. | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 13 | 0:28.926 | |||
13. (14.) | D | 2. | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 14 | 0:29.230 | |||
14. (15.) | D | 4. | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 15 | 0:29.256 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
15. (16.) | B | - | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 16 | 0:39.824 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 21 | 2 | 0:26.327 | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 49. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 18 | NO TIME |