Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:38.963 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:39.115 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:39.312 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:42.292 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:35.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:35.712 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:38.199 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:48.483 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:49.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:49.970 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:40.569 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:40.617 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:41.197 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:43.615 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:52.156 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:52.415 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:53.096 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:46.968 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:47.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:48.680 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:32.823 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:37.945 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:34.084 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:34.172 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:34.790 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:38.516 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:39.677 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:41.456 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:46.863 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:46.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:56.010 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:57.368 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:32.802 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:33.055 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:32.136 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:32.820 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:33.341 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:34.024 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:37.606 |
Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 6. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 34 | 1 | 1:32.136 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 98. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 21 | 2 | 1:32.820 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:33.341 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 71. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:34.024 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 5 | 5 | 1:34.172 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 6 | 1:32.802 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 99. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 7 | 1:33.055 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 47. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 8 | 1:41.197 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 9 | 1:46.974 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 14. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 10 | 1:38.199 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 11 | 1:39.312 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 12 | 1:39.677 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 13 | 1:41.456 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
14. | A | - | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 14 | 1:35.501 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 98. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 21 | 2 | 1:32.820 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:33.341 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 71. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:34.024 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 5 | 5 | 1:34.172 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 1. | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 6 | 1:32.802 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 2. | 99. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 7 | 1:33.055 | |||
7. (8.) | C | 1. | 47. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 8 | 1:41.197 | |||
8. (9.) | C | 2. | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 9 | 1:46.974 | |||
9. (10.) | C | 3. | 14. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 10 | 1:38.199 | |||
10. (11.) | C | 4. | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 11 | 1:39.312 | |||
11. (12.) | D | 1. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 12 | 1:39.677 | |||
12. (13.) | D | 2. | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 13 | 1:41.456 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
13. (14.) | A | - | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 14 | 1:35.501 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 6. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 34 | 1 | 1:32.136 |