Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 115. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:59.450 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 2:59.674 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 3:02.085 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 3:02.944 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 3:09.600 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 3:13.034 | ||
7 | (1) | 10. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 3:29.285 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:47.026 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 2:47.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:49.437 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2:51.064 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 2:55.124 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:24.054 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 2:52.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 2:54.271 | ||
3 | (7) | 10. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2:54.378 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2:56.293 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 3:09.411 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:22.954 | ||
7 | (4) | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 3:41.586 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:45.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 2:46.496 | ||
3 | (6) | 56. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 2:46.498 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:49.066 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:10.676 | ||
6 | (5) | 34. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 3:24.546 |
Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 55. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 2:45.048 | |||
2. | 2. | 25. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 21 | 2 | 2:46.496 | |||
3. | 3. | 56. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 2:46.498 | |||
4. | 4. | 8. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 2:49.066 | |||
5. | 5. | 115. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 5 | 5 | 2:59.450 | |||
6. | 6. | 34. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 3 | 6 | 2:59.674 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 7 | 2:52.798 | ||||
8. | 2. | 7. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 8 | 2:54.271 | ||||
9. | 3. | 10. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 9 | 2:54.378 | ||||
10. | 4. | 82. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 10 | 2:51.064 | ||||
11. | 5. | 16. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 11 | 3:09.411 | ||||
12. | 6. | 99. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 12 | 3:22.954 | ||||
13. | 7. | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 13 | 3:09.600 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 55. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 2:45.048 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
2. (8.) | 2. | 7. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 8 | 2:54.271 | ||||
3. (9.) | 3. | 10. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 9 | 2:54.378 | ||||
4. (10.) | 4. | 82. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 10 | 2:51.064 | ||||
5. (11.) | 5. | 16. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 11 | 3:09.411 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 25. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 21 | 2 | 2:46.496 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 56. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 2:46.498 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 8. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 2:49.066 | |||
4. (5.) | 5. | 115. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 5 | 5 | 2:59.450 | |||
5. (6.) | 6. | 34. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 3 | 6 | 2:59.674 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. (7.) | 1. | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 7 | 2:52.798 | ||||
7. (12.) | 6. | 99. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 12 | 3:22.954 | ||||
8. (13.) | 7. | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 13 | 3:09.600 |