ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:06.959 | ||
3 | (6) | 39. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.371 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.028 | ||
5 | (3) | 52. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:15.406 | ||
6 | (2) | 46. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.420 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.028 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.835 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.981 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.250 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 40. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.504 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.021 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.573 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:17.653 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 1:20.617 | ||
6 | (3) | 33. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:16.175 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:20.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.045 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:29.295 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.971 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.566 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.157 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.401 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.917 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:14.965 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.832 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.066 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.740 | ||
5 | (6) | 38. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.789 | ||
6 | (5) | 23. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 29.448 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 30.848 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 32.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 33.207 | ||
- | (5) | 37. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 28.941 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 31.300 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 31.614 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 33.696 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 36.718 | ||
6 | (6) | 54. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 37.249 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 30.187 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 30.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 38.838 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 41.094 | ||
5 | (6) | 45. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 42.765 | ||
6 | (5) | 33. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 54.162 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 33.415 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 34.501 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 35.905 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 37.578 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 47.552 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 42. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 31.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 33.062 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 34.334 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 35.414 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 38.840 | ||
6 | (1) | 35. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 44.052 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 28.619 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 29.921 | ||
3 | (6) | 23. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 30.148 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 30.345 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 30.613 | ||
6 | (4) | 43. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 35.495 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 43.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 45.498 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 45.696 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 48.259 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.878 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 44.290 | ||
2 | (6) | 43. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 44.759 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 50.268 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 50.535 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 54.983 | ||
- | (3) | 33. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 42.571 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 47.219 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 50.138 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 53.686 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 54.085 | ||
- | (6) | 23. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 44.990 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 45.172 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 54.672 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.195 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 46.072 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 49.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 49.864 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 50.121 | ||
5 | (3) | 52. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 51.534 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 54.913 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 41.313 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 41.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 43.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 45.060 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 45.337 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 48.248 |
ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 47. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 49. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 40. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 3. 4. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 43. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 4. 6. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
5. | 23. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 6. 3. 14. | 16 | 23 | |
6. | 38. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5. 8. 5. | 11 | 18 | |
7. | 39. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 7. 5. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 35. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 9. 12. 6. | 3 | 27 | |
9. | 42. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 8. 7. 13. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 37. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 11. 14. 8. | 1 | 33 | |
11. | 45. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 10. 13. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 48. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 12. 10. 10. | 32 | ||
13. | 52. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 13. 9. 11. | 33 | ||
14. | 46. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 17. 11. 16. | 44 | ||
15. | 41. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 16. 16. 12. | 44 | ||
16. | 54. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 15. 15. 15. | 45 | ||
17. | 33. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 14. 17. 17. | 48 |