Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 139. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | MICHIELSEN Mirthe | BEL | 53.139 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:11.118 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 114. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:22.501 | ||
5 | (1) | 71. | DOWGIAŁŁO Amelia | POL-GIZ | 1:26.016 | ||
6 | (5) | 174. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:30.542 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 51.272 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 53.827 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 59.514 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:15.630 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:41.880 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 124. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 48.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 53.754 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.943 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 56.896 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:17.126 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 53.378 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 56.850 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 58.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:13.194 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 47.647 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 55.215 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 56.133 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 56.293 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:21.384 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 47.265 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 48.703 | ||
3 | (6) | 148. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 49.589 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | MICHIELSEN Mirthe | BEL | 52.034 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 53.531 | ||
6 | (5) | 68. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 55.689 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 47.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 49.672 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 51.563 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 56.006 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 174. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:04.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | DOWGIAŁŁO Amelia | POL-GIZ | 1:08.717 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:20.040 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:20.125 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 57.754 | ||
2 | (5) | 114. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:06.171 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:22.895 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:34.535 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 55.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 57.585 | ||
4 | (5) | 175. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 57.845 | ||
5 | (4) | 177. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:00.395 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 52.402 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 53.431 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 56.446 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 50.059 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | MICHIELSEN Mirthe | BEL | 53.338 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 54.431 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 1:12.769 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.881 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 47.522 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 47.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 50.315 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 124. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:46.881 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 140. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:47.522 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 73. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:47.647 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 139. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:49.672 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 148. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:49.589 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 1. | MICHIELSEN Mirthe | BEL | 3 | 6 | 0:52.034 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 125. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 0:54.431 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 111. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 0:51.563 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 72. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:52.402 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 11. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 10 | 0:53.431 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 68. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 11 | 0:55.689 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 112. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 0:54.943 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 178. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 13 | 0:55.656 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 115. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 0:56.293 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 175. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 15 | 0:57.845 | |||
16. | D | 5. | 177. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 16 | 0:58.970 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 176. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 17 | 0:56.896 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 114. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 1:00.186 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 85. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:06.171 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 54. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 1:17.126 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 179. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 21 | 1:15.630 | |||
22. | F | 1. | 174. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 22 | 1:04.677 | |||
23. | F | 2. | 71. | DOWGIAŁŁO Amelia | POL-GIZ | 23 | 1:08.717 | |||
24. | F | 3. | 56. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 1:18.495 | |||
25. | F | 4. | 53. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 1:20.040 | |||
26. | F | 5. | 55. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 1:20.125 |