Zawody dzieci, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 03.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 45.433 | ||
2 | (6) | 38. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 49.342 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 54.345 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.651 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.965 | ||
6 | (5) | 34. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.231 | ||
7 | (7) | 33. | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.421 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 21. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 48.869 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 55.188 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 55.723 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | NOWIK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 56.671 | ||
5 | (1) | 35. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.387 | ||
6 | (3) | 44. | MĘDRYCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.449 | ||
7 | (6) | 41. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.555 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 44.161 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 49.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 49.423 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 49.975 | ||
5 | (6) | 43. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 58.783 | ||
6 | (7) | 39. | DZIENIS Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.072 | ||
7 | (2) | 42. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.891 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.348 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.228 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | MĘDRYCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.364 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.595 | ||
6 | (7) | 41. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.867 | ||
- | (1) | 39. | DZIENIS Jan | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 49.673 | ||
2 | (7) | 18. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 53.141 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 54.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | NOWIK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 54.957 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 57.660 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.452 | ||
7 | (3) | 19. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.770 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 45.481 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 52.218 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 53.857 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 54.156 | ||
5 | (7) | 37. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.318 | ||
6 | (4) | 38. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 40. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 23. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 34.695 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 36.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | NOWIK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 36.934 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 38.726 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 41.110 | ||
6 | (1) | 44. | MĘDRYCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 45.668 | ||
- | (6) | 39. | DZIENIS Jan | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 30.632 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 32.444 | ||
3 | (7) | 38. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 33.486 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 33.880 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 37.902 | ||
6 | (6) | 36. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 41.999 | ||
7 | (1) | 33. | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 42.601 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 29.616 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 31.034 | ||
3 | (7) | 40. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 36.429 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 40.475 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 41.383 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 43.663 | ||
7 | (1) | 34. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 52.430 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 37.344 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 40.128 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 43.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 43.782 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 45.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 44. | MĘDRYCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 45.399 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.718 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 35.702 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | NOWIK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 36.802 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 36.902 | ||
5 | (7) | 42. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 41.019 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 42.006 | ||
- | (4) | 19. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 29.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 30.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 31.764 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 32.439 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 35.735 | ||
6 | (7) | 37. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 36.702 | ||
7 | (4) | 43. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 41.236 |
Zawody dzieci, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 03.12.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 21. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1. 2. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 24. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 3. 1. | 47 | 4 | |
3. | 23. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 2. 5. | 26 | 7 | |
4. | 17. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
5. | 38. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 6. 4. | 11 | 10 | |
6. | 37. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 5. 6. | 8 | 11 | |
7. | 20. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 8. 8. | 2 | 16 | |
8. | 43. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 12. 7. | 2 | 19 | |
9. | 40. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 7. 11. | 1 | 18 | |
10. | 18. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
11. | 45. | NOWIK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 11. 10. | 21 | ||
12. | 22. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 10. 15. | 25 | ||
13. | 35. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 13. 13. | 26 | ||
14. | 42. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 15. 12. | 27 | ||
15. | 19. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 14. 14. | 28 | ||
16. | 34. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 16. 16. | 32 | ||
17. | 36. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 17. 17. | 34 | ||
18. | 33. | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 19. 18. | 37 | ||
19. | 44. | MĘDRYCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 18. 20. | 38 | ||
20. | 41. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 20. 19. | 39 | ||
21. | 39. | DZIENIS Jan | POL-UKSSB | 21. 21. | 42 |