Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.932 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.242 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | KALISZUK Konrad | POL-OLIGDA | 1:03.674 | ||
- | (2) | 35. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 59. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 48.312 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 48.434 | ||
3 | (1) | 173. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 53.768 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.559 | ||
- | (2) | 74. | DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik | POL-OLIGDA | - | no start | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 48.982 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 49.553 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 54.321 | ||
4 | (1) | 172. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:04.643 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.316 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 53.863 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 54.355 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.588 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | KALISZUK Konrad | POL-OLIGDA | 1:02.947 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 51.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 52.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 54.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 59.005 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 45.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.318 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 48.042 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 48.134 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 57. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:45.677 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 59. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.318 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 98. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:48.042 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 99. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:48.134 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 34. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 0:49.553 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 173. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 3 | 6 | 0:52.930 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 108. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 0:54.011 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 16. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1 | 8 | 0:59.005 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 100. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:53.863 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 172. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 10 | 0:54.355 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 15. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 1:02.588 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 75. | KALISZUK Konrad | POL-OLIGDA | 12 | 1:02.947 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 17. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:05.316 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | - | 35. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 14 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 74. | DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik | POL-OLIGDA | 14 | NO TIME |