Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 56.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 58.574 | ||
3 | (5) | 155. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.598 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.607 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.647 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 57.123 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 58.731 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:03.690 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 1:11.001 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.176 | ||
6 | (5) | 138. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.192 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 51.766 | ||
2 | (5) | 139. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.834 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.511 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:06.787 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.131 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 156. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 57.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 58.288 | ||
3 | (6) | 158. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.294 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:03.368 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.241 | ||
6 | (3) | 135. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.251 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 53.639 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.197 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.268 | ||
5 | (2) | 134. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.989 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 52.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 55.356 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 55.623 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 59.561 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.496 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 55.934 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 56.981 | ||
3 | (5) | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 58.773 | ||
- | (1) | 153. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 156. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.378 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.596 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.427 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.287 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.570 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.478 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.568 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 1:15.409 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 155. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.243 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:03.590 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.891 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:07.565 | ||
5 | (1) | 154. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.261 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.981 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:01.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.112 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.815 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 56.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 58.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 59.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.441 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 53.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 54.513 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 55.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 55.674 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 109. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 0:52.667 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 152. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:54.513 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:55.356 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 142. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:55.674 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 137. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:55.623 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 132. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:58.686 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 140. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:58.288 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 139. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:03.441 | ||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | A | - | 153. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:51.766 | |||
10. | A | - | 156. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:57.980 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
11. | C | 1. | 157. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:00.981 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 114. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 12 | 1:01.233 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 136. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:02.112 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 158. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:03.294 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 155. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:03.243 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 93. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 16 | 1:03.368 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 145. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:06.891 | |||
18. | D | 4. | 38. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 18 | 1:06.787 | |||
19. | D | 5. | 154. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:01.268 | |||
20. | E | 1. | 134. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:09.287 | |||
21. | E | 2. | 144. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:10.570 | |||
22. | E | 3. | 141. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:11.478 | |||
23. | E | 4. | 133. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:12.568 | |||
24. | E | 5. | 36. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 24 | 1:11.001 | |||
25. | F | 1. | 135. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:05.378 | |||
26. | F | 2. | 138. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:09.596 | |||
27. | F | 3. | 143. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:17.427 |