2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 9 HEATS 255 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | SHEEN Samuel | USA-BSS | 40.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | WINTER Sam | USA-CSSC | 55.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | RANTA Tobi | USA-BSS | 1:00.190 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | LIN Lindsay | USA-GSSC | 39.950 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | GIRACH Aafiya | USA-DSSC | 53.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 217. | GRANROTH Kaarina | USA-SYSC | 58.920 | ||
4 | (1) | 203. | BROWN Drake | USA-SWC | 1:48.160 | ||
DIVISION 9 FINAL 255 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 217. | GRANROTH Kaarina | USA-SYSC | 58.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | RANTA Tobi | USA-BSS | 1:00.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 203. | BROWN Drake | USA-SWC | 1:36.720 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | LIN Lindsay | USA-GSSC | 39.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | SHEEN Samuel | USA-BSS | 39.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | GIRACH Aafiya | USA-DSSC | 47.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | WINTER Sam | USA-CSSC | 53.480 |
2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 9 255 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 148. | LIN Lindsay | USA-GSSC | 34 | 1 | 0:39.380 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 168. | SHEEN Samuel | USA-BSS | 21 | 2 | 0:39.900 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 123. | GIRACH Aafiya | USA-DSSC | 13 | 3 | 0:47.910 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 184. | WINTER Sam | USA-CSSC | 8 | 4 | 0:53.480 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 217. | GRANROTH Kaarina | USA-SYSC | 5 | 5 | 0:58.260 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 163. | RANTA Tobi | USA-BSS | 3 | 6 | 1:00.160 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 203. | BROWN Drake | USA-SWC | 2 | 7 | 1:36.720 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 255 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 148. | LIN Lindsay | USA-GSSC | 34 | 1 | 0:39.380 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 123. | GIRACH Aafiya | USA-DSSC | 13 | 3 | 0:47.910 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 217. | GRANROTH Kaarina | USA-SYSC | 5 | 5 | 0:58.260 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 163. | RANTA Tobi | USA-BSS | 3 | 6 | 1:00.160 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 255 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 168. | SHEEN Samuel | USA-BSS | 21 | 2 | 0:39.900 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 184. | WINTER Sam | USA-CSSC | 8 | 4 | 0:53.480 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 203. | BROWN Drake | USA-SWC | 2 | 7 | 1:36.720 |