2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 10 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 53.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | BUTLER Daniel | USA-BSS | 54.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 58.360 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | KOPP Arron | USA-SWC | 54.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 56.780 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | GOODWIN Dace | USA-RSST | 1:04.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | BEDNAR Martin | USA-BSS | 1:26.280 | ||
DIVISION 10 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 58.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | GOODWIN Dace | USA-RSST | 1:00.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | BEDNAR Martin | USA-BSS | 1:22.710 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | KOPP Arron | USA-SWC | 52.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 186. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 53.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | BUTLER Daniel | USA-BSS | 53.970 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 56.910 |
2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 10 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 139. | KOPP Arron | USA-SWC | 34 | 1 | 0:52.620 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 186. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 21 | 2 | 0:53.380 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 107. | BUTLER Daniel | USA-BSS | 13 | 3 | 0:53.970 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 182. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 8 | 4 | 0:56.780 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 118. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 5 | 5 | 0:58.210 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 149. | GOODWIN Dace | USA-RSST | 3 | 6 | 1:00.110 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 103. | BEDNAR Martin | USA-BSS | 2 | 7 | 1:22.710 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | B | 1. | 118. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 5 | 5 | 0:58.210 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 149. | GOODWIN Dace | USA-RSST | 3 | 6 | 1:00.110 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 139. | KOPP Arron | USA-SWC | 34 | 1 | 0:52.620 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 186. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 21 | 2 | 0:53.380 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 107. | BUTLER Daniel | USA-BSS | 13 | 3 | 0:53.970 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 182. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 8 | 4 | 0:56.780 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 103. | BEDNAR Martin | USA-BSS | 2 | 7 | 1:22.710 |