Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 48.052 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 48.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 48.795 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 49.558 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 59.914 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 50.112 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 50.165 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 58.864 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:07.058 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 49.573 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.705 | ||
3 | (6) | 28. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 54.599 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:00.519 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:01.151 | ||
6 | (4) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:14.073 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 47.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 47.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 48.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 50.816 |
Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 34 | 1 | 0:47.574 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 18. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 0:47.862 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 42. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:48.764 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 17. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:50.112 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 5 | 5 | 0:49.558 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 29. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:48.795 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 28. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:54.599 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 85. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1 | 8 | 0:50.165 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 71. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 9 | 0:59.914 | |||
10. | B | 6. | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 10 | 0:58.864 |