ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:55.054 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.706 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:55.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:21.296 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:42.280 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:42.773 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:44.366 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:56.594 | ||
5 | (2) | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:59.647 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:08.836 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:09.088 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:11.692 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:28.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:29.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:30.063 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:31.445 | ||
5 | (5) | 158. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KYIV | 2:33.176 | ||
6 | (6) | 143. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:35.782 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 47.874 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KYIV | 47.874 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 48.613 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 45.527 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 45.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 48.500 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 48.580 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 50.245 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 48.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 49.460 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.745 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 50.567 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 45.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 45.591 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 46.434 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KYIV | 48.100 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 48.239 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:55.096 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:55.458 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:55.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:56.316 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:39.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.041 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:41.169 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:41.327 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:49.009 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:37.253 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:37.898 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:43.767 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:50.270 | ||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:34.120 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:36.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:37.753 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.590 | ||
5 | (3) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:40.572 |
ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 145. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2. 6. 8. | 25 | 16 | |
5. | 158. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KYIV | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 7. 5. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 143. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 6. 7. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 8. 8. 5. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 9. 9. 9. | 27 |