Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:54.861 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:55.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:57.793 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.913 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 2:04.731 | ||
6 | (5) | 38. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:06.595 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.949 | ||
2 | (7) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:48.138 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:48.636 | ||
4 | (6) | 158. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:52.396 | ||
5 | (4) | 93. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:54.855 | ||
6 | (2) | 22. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 2:22.670 | ||
7 | (3) | 14. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2:29.213 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 185. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:49.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:50.802 | ||
3 | (6) | 143. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:52.236 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:58.877 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 2:14.979 | ||
6 | (5) | 124. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 2:33.950 | ||
7 | (1) | 166. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2:48.447 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:57.188 | ||
2 | (6) | 60. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:57.418 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 2:01.436 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 2:07.293 | ||
5 | (1) | 100. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 2:11.710 | ||
6 | (2) | 9. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 2:15.149 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:43.524 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:43.649 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:43.846 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:44.036 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:48.981 | ||
6 | (6) | 91. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:52.765 | ||
7 | (7) | 92. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:59.231 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:44.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:44.529 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:46.779 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:46.953 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:48.019 | ||
6 | (6) | 60. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:53.310 | ||
7 | (7) | 165. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:56.176 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 2:07.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 2:07.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 2:25.031 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2:30.720 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2:39.934 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:55.489 | ||
2 | (6) | 100. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.359 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 2:02.031 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:02.176 | ||
6 | (5) | 142. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 2:02.437 | ||
7 | (7) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 2:05.418 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:51.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:51.812 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:52.307 | ||
4 | (7) | 92. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:58.473 | ||
5 | (6) | 165. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 2:03.368 | ||
- | (3) | 143. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 91. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:42.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:42.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:42.782 | ||
4 | (6) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:44.535 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:45.065 | ||
6 | (7) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:51.615 | ||
- | (5) | 111. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | - | impeding |
Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:42.307 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 185. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 1:42.721 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 1:42.782 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:44.529 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:44.036 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:46.779 | ||
7. | A | - | 111. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 7 | 1:44.210 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 60. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:51.713 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:46.953 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 158. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 10 | 1:48.019 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 92. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:58.473 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 165. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:56.176 | |||
13. | B | - | 143. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 13 | 1:48.981 | |||
14. | B | - | 91. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 14 | 1:52.765 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 93. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 15 | 1:54.855 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 100. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 1:57.359 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 101. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 1:59.345 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 61. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 18 | 2:02.031 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 38. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 19 | 2:02.176 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 142. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 20 | 2:02.437 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2:05.418 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 22. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 22 | 2:07.766 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 9. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 23 | 2:07.915 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 124. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 24 | 2:25.031 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 14. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 25 | 2:29.213 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 166. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 26 | 2:39.934 |