Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 26.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 29.992 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 32.203 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 32.351 | ||
5 | (1) | 70. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 38.276 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 29.275 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 30.335 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 32.279 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 40.099 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 31.348 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 32.823 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 36.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 39.576 | ||
5 | (1) | 146. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 43.502 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 29.777 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 30.734 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 30.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 34.005 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 29.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 29.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 30.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 30.341 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 26.843 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 30.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 32.937 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 40.699 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 146. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 30.569 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 33.031 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 35.021 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 39.776 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 40.421 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 41.445 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 29.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 31.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 32.797 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 33.309 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 30.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 31.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 31.951 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 32.449 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 28.916 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 29.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 29.874 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 40.096 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 148. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 0:28.916 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 145. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:29.740 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 147. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:29.736 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 68. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:26.714 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 153. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 0:30.228 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 126. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:30.341 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 116. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:31.951 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 127. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 0:31.348 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:29.708 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:30.782 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 69. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:32.279 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 12 | 0:32.203 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 146. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 13 | 0:30.569 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 180. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 0:32.351 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 66. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:34.005 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 70. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:38.276 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 67. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 17 | 0:39.576 | |||
18. | D | 6. | 71. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 18 | 0:40.099 |