Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D-E BOYS HEATS 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | MIXED2 RELAY | MIX-MIXED2 | 5:03.978 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 5:13.425 | ||
6 | (4) | 7. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 4:50.262 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | LATVIA 2 RELAY | LAT | - | non touch | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 4:27.965 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 4:35.017 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 5:08.260 |
Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D-E BOYS 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 1 | 4:27.965 | ||||
. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | ||||||||
. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT | ||||||||
. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT | ||||||||
. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 1. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 2 | 4:35.017 | ||||
. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
3. | 2. | 6. | MIXED2 RELAY | MIX-MIXED2 | 3 | 5:03.978 | ||||
. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 3. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 4 | 5:08.260 | ||||
. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | ||||||||
. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | ||||||||
. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | ||||||||
. | JASIC Luka | SRB | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 2. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 5 | 5:13.425 | ||||
. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | ||||||||
. | GUBAC Adam | SVK | ||||||||
. | DURISKA Matus | SVK | ||||||||
. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 7. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 6 | 4:50.262 | ||||
. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
- | 5. | LATVIA 2 RELAY | LAT | 7 | ----- | |||||
. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT | ||||||||
. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT | ||||||||
. | KITOKS Antons | LAT | ||||||||
. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT |