Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 56.791 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 56.812 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 59.509 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.503 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.486 | ||
2 | (4) | 170. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.347 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 54.532 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.110 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 172. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.135 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | JANICKI Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 54.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 55.248 | ||
4 | (2) | 196. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 56.290 | ||
5 | (4) | 146. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.746 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 197. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 49.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 54.030 | ||
3 | (1) | 142. | JANICKI Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 54.689 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 57.061 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.497 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.148 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.933 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 171. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.497 | |||
2. | 2. | 173. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.148 | |||
3. | 3. | 170. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:45.060 | |||
4. | 4. | 172. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:46.933 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 197. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:49.950 | |||
6. | 2. | 141. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3 | 6 | 0:54.030 | |||
7. | 3. | 142. | JANICKI Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2 | 7 | 0:54.508 | |||
8. | 4. | 139. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1 | 8 | 0:55.248 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 145. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 0:56.812 | ||||
10. | 4. | 196. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 0:56.290 | ||||
11. | 4. | 143. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 0:59.509 | ||||
12. | 4. | 144. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 1:00.110 | ||||
13. | 5. | 146. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:01.746 | ||||
14. | 5. | 140. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:07.503 |