27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 2:09.938 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:13.963 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:14.896 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:25.059 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 35. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:04.133 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 2:06.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 2:06.029 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:07.288 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:11.477 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.918 | ||
2 | (6) | 26. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:54.149 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:02.510 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:08.551 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:08.775 | ||
6 | (5) | 31. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:17.858 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:11.533 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:12.022 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:12.059 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:26.655 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:03.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:03.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:08.498 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:12.428 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:18.125 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.909 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:55.319 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:55.429 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 2:01.340 | ||
5 | (3) | 93. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.851 | ||
6 | (7) | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 2:11.539 | ||
7 | (6) | 27. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 2:14.274 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 116. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:53.918 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:55.319 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 26. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:54.149 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 9. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 8 | 4 | 2:01.340 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 93. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:57.860 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 2:09.938 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 27. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 2:06.029 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 34. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 2:02.510 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 33. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 9 | 2:03.740 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 2:08.498 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 28. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 11 | 2:12.428 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 30. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 12 | 2:13.963 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 32. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 13 | 2:11.477 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 31. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 14 | 2:12.022 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 25. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 15 | 2:08.775 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 106. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 2:25.059 |