MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 182. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:39.502 | ||
2 | (2) | 201. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.880 | ||
3 | (4) | 208. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:58.237 | ||
4 | (1) | 143. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.288 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:52.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:52.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.044 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:48.639 | ||
2 | (4) | 184. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:48.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.296 | ||
4 | (1) | 200. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.936 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:52.388 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:53.076 | ||
3 | (2) | 201. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 208. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:59.426 | ||
5 | (5) | 200. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.538 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:39.543 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:39.865 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:41.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:53.820 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.941 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 201. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.683 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:51.259 | ||
3 | (3) | 208. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:53.894 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:55.445 | ||
5 | (5) | 200. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.984 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 181. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:38.814 | ||
2 | (4) | 184. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:39.148 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:39.394 | ||
4 | (1) | 182. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:39.998 | ||
5 | (3) | 183. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:00.302 |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 181. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:38.814 | |||
2. | 2. | 184. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:39.148 | |||
3. | 3. | 186. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:39.394 | |||
4. | 4. | 182. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:39.502 | |||
5. | 5. | 183. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:41.754 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 201. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 1:49.880 | |||
7. | 2. | 142. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2 | 7 | 1:51.259 | |||
8. | 3. | 208. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1 | 8 | 1:53.894 | |||
9. | 4. | 144. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 1:55.445 | ||||
10. | 5. | 200. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:59.984 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 141. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 2:11.044 | ||||
12. | 4. | 143. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 2:15.288 |