Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:24.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:28.769 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:29.005 | ||
5 | (1) | 22. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:52.994 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 1:29.278 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:32.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.051 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:49.456 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | FOKS Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:52.692 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:33.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:44.066 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.875 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | FOKS Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.037 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:19.932 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 1:21.347 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.592 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:31.537 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:47.592 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 11. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:19.932 | |||
2. | 2. | 34. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 21 | 2 | 1:21.347 | |||
3. | 3. | 75. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:21.592 | |||
4. | 4. | 46. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 1:28.769 | |||
5. | 5. | 100. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 5 | 5 | 1:32.450 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 36. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 3 | 6 | 1:29.005 | |||
7. | 2. | 74. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 1:33.334 | |||
8. | 3. | 47. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 1:44.066 | |||
9. | 4. | 22. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 1:52.994 | ||||
10. | 5. | 21. | FOKS Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 1:52.692 |