SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 1:00.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KOTHARI Advay | IND | 1:00.699 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | MIRAJE Aryan | IND | 1:00.843 | ||
4 | (6) | 98. | YIP Enzo | MAS | 1:22.034 | ||
- | (3) | 200. | CHATTHAISONG Thanutcha | THA | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 57. | DAS Praneesh Bidesh | IND | - | no start | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | PATWARDHAN Aarav | IND | 1:00.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | YUEN Ho Long | HKG | 1:01.905 | ||
3 | (6) | 83. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 1:01.912 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 1:06.066 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | BHATEWARA Tirth | IND | 1:14.172 | ||
6 | (2) | 97. | HADIF AZFAR Muhammad Azman | MAS | 1:18.548 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | CHAN Declan Xin Xian | MAS | 57.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | TOKE Ojas Sumit | IND | 1:00.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | BAHIRGONDE Aayush | IND | 1:00.966 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | YASHWIN CHOWDARY Dhadi | IND | 1:09.271 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | LEUNG Lok Hang | HKG | 1:11.134 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 59.870 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | BAHIRGONDE Aayush | IND | 1:00.470 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | YASHWIN CHOWDARY Dhadi | IND | 1:10.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 1:25.082 | ||
5 | (6) | 98. | YIP Enzo | MAS | 1:31.639 | ||
- | (1) | 59. | MIRAJE Aryan | IND | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | CHAN Declan Xin Xian | MAS | 58.100 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | KOTHARI Advay | IND | 59.267 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | PATWARDHAN Aarav | IND | 59.313 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 1:00.188 | ||
5 | (3) | 63. | TOKE Ojas Sumit | IND | 1:01.741 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | YUEN Ho Long | HKG | 1:01.967 |
SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 96. | CHAN Declan Xin Xian | MAS | 34 | 1 | 0:57.805 | |||
2. | 2. | 58. | KOTHARI Advay | IND | 21 | 2 | 0:59.267 | |||
3. | 3. | 61. | PATWARDHAN Aarav | IND | 13 | 3 | 0:59.313 | |||
4. | 4. | 62. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 8 | 4 | 1:00.188 | |||
5. | 5. | 63. | TOKE Ojas Sumit | IND | 5 | 5 | 1:00.632 | |||
6. | 6. | 15. | YUEN Ho Long | HKG | 3 | 6 | 1:01.905 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 83. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 7 | 0:59.870 | ||||
8. | 2. | 55. | BAHIRGONDE Aayush | IND | 8 | 1:00.470 | ||||
9. | 3. | 64. | YASHWIN CHOWDARY Dhadi | IND | 9 | 1:09.271 | ||||
10. | 4. | 60. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 10 | 1:06.066 | ||||
11. | 5. | 98. | YIP Enzo | MAS | 11 | 1:22.034 | ||||
12. | - | 59. | MIRAJE Aryan | IND | 12 | 1:00.843 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 5. | 14. | LEUNG Lok Hang | HKG | 13 | 1:11.134 | ||||
14. | 5. | 56. | BHATEWARA Tirth | IND | 14 | 1:14.172 | ||||
15. | 6. | 97. | HADIF AZFAR Muhammad Azman | MAS | 15 | 1:18.548 | ||||
- | 200. | CHATTHAISONG Thanutcha | THA | 16 | ----- | |||||
- | 57. | DAS Praneesh Bidesh | IND | 17 | ----- |