Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.643 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:45.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.868 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:50.559 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:52.582 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.788 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.957 | ||
- | (4) | 22. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:52.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.106 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.192 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.592 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:39.199 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.217 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.442 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:46.862 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:39.953 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.229 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:42.675 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.513 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:50.311 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:43.367 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:43.539 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.123 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.182 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:45.150 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:34.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.366 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:37.553 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:39.800 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.101 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 70. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:34.798 | |||
2. | 2. | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:37.366 | |||
3. | 3. | 78. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 3 | 1:37.553 | |||
4. | 4. | 38. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 1:39.199 | |||
5. | 5. | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:40.217 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 72. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:43.367 | |||
7. | 2. | 71. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:42.675 | |||
8. | 3. | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 1:43.513 | |||
9. | 4. | 110. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:43.442 | ||||
10. | 5. | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:45.150 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 16. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 2:00.592 | ||||
12. | 4. | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 2:14.957 | ||||
- | 22. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | ----- |