2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:44.810 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:45.375 | ||
3 | (5) | 98. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:47.547 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:52.062 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:56.072 | ||
6 | (6) | 118. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 3:06.592 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:57.872 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.832 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 3:00.257 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 3:07.500 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | KOZHUCHAROV Alexander | BUL-SKKHL | 3:18.045 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:59.600 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:59.652 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 3:03.940 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | MLADENOV Denis | BUL-SKKHL | 3:21.127 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 3:32.092 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | KOZHUCHAROV Alexander | BUL-SKKHL | 2:48.498 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.735 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:58.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 3:10.965 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:52.298 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 2:53.573 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:54.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 2:58.833 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 3:04.563 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | MLADENOV Denis | BUL-SKKHL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:51.486 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:53.623 | ||
3 | (6) | 51. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:53.713 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:53.991 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:01.306 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 3:13.701 |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:44.810 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 50. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 2:45.375 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 51. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 2:53.713 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 117. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 2:53.991 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 82. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 2:58.832 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 74. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:59.600 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 98. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2 | 7 | 2:47.547 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 36. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 2:53.573 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 75. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 9 | 2:52.062 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 17. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 2:58.833 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 10. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 11 | 3:04.563 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 21. | MLADENOV Denis | BUL-SKKHL | 12 | 3:21.127 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 20. | KOZHUCHAROV Alexander | BUL-SKKHL | 13 | 2:48.498 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 83. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 2:52.735 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 118. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 15 | 2:58.070 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 9. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 16 | 3:10.965 |