2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 49.815 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 55.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | BILKIĆ Biljana | CRO-MET | 1:07.378 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 49.347 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 55.349 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 55.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:07.629 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.617 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 53.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 53.940 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:03.852 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.488 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 52.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 55.118 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.505 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 49.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 53.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 53.640 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.016 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | BILKIĆ Biljana | CRO-MET | 1:07.579 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:25.256 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 53.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 53.214 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 1:07.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 1:09.499 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 47.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 47.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 48.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 49.905 |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.820 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:47.940 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 79. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:48.238 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 101. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:49.807 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 44. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:52.456 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 27. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:53.087 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 2 | 7 | 0:55.118 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 45. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:53.640 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:55.534 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 55. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:03.852 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 26. | BILKIĆ Biljana | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:07.378 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 28. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 12 | 1:07.629 |