2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 52.333 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 54.318 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | MLADENOV Boris | BUL-SKKHL | 56.081 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.663 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 52.864 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 53.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 53.999 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 52.943 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | STANIMIROV Alexander | BUL-SKKHL | 55.893 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 51.844 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.209 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 53.922 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.787 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 50.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 53.860 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 50.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 50.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 52.360 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 53.738 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | 1:05.212 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 53.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 55.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | STANIMIROV Alexander | BUL-SKKHL | 56.659 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | MLADENOV Boris | BUL-SKKHL | 57.329 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 53.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.963 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 54.133 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 54.281 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 50.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 50.205 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 50.222 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.722 |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 108. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 34 | 1 | 0:50.012 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 18. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 21 | 2 | 0:50.205 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 84. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:50.222 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 121. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:50.787 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 53. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:52.360 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 85. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:52.865 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 119. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:53.829 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 38. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 0:52.943 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 39. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:53.767 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 52. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:53.999 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 23. | STANIMIROV Alexander | BUL-SKKHL | 11 | 0:55.893 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 22. | MLADENOV Boris | BUL-SKKHL | 12 | 0:56.081 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 120. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 1:00.663 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 37. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | 14 | 1:05.212 |