2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 38.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 39.019 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 39.199 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 43.837 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 37.278 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 37.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 38.828 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 50.503 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 37.671 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 40.758 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 41.046 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 44.278 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 38.543 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 41.768 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 46.325 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 37.088 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.475 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 38.408 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 43.270 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 37.588 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 38.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 41.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 41.931 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 37.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 38.791 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 39.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 39.308 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 37.339 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.434 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 37.762 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 37.938 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 37.961 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 40.358 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 55.283 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.727 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 36.947 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.202 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 37.957 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 45.424 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 51.834 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 52.431 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 39.778 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 41.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 44.126 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 46.896 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 39.692 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 40.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 40.907 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 41.265 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 38.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 38.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 52.438 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.156 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 36.706 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 36.858 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 36.886 |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:36.156 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 102. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:36.706 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 89. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 13 | 3 | 0:36.858 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 60. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:36.886 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 73. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:37.150 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 90. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 3 | 6 | 0:37.957 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 32. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:38.560 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 114. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:38.408 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 59. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:39.019 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 96. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 10 | 0:37.762 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 115. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:40.758 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:41.265 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:39.199 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 31. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 14 | 0:41.046 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 61. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:43.270 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 15. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 16 | 0:46.325 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 103. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 17 | 0:44.278 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 95. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 18 | 0:43.837 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 19 | 0:50.503 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (15.) | D | 3. | 61. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:43.270 | |||
2. (17.) | E | 1. | 103. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 17 | 0:44.278 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:36.156 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 102. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:36.706 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 89. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 13 | 3 | 0:36.858 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 60. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:36.886 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 73. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:37.150 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 90. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 3 | 6 | 0:37.957 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 3. | 32. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:38.560 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 4. | 114. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:38.408 | ||
9. (9.) | C | 1. | 59. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:39.019 | |||
10. (10.) | C | 2. | 96. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 10 | 0:37.762 | |||
11. (11.) | C | 3. | 115. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:40.758 | |||
12. (12.) | C | 4. | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:41.265 | |||
13. (13.) | D | 1. | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:39.199 | |||
14. (14.) | D | 2. | 31. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 14 | 0:41.046 | |||
15. (16.) | D | 4. | 15. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 16 | 0:46.325 | |||
16. (18.) | E | 2. | 95. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 18 | 0:43.837 | |||
17. (19.) | E | 3. | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 19 | 0:50.503 |