2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.009 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 28.591 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | BREZOVAC Alina | BIH | 33.325 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 33.616 | ||
- | (4) | 2. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | - | no start | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 27.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 29.493 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 35.463 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 50.869 | ||
- | (4) | 28. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | - | no start | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | WALTER Lisa | GER | 29.547 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 30.444 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa | SRB | 36.953 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 37.357 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | DEMIROVIĆ Dalila | BIH | 41.275 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 27.678 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 29.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 30.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 36.213 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 27.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO | 27.816 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | KEK Maša | SLO | 27.942 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | SANDIĆ Una | SRB | 37.725 | ||
5 | (3) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT | 51.583 | ||
DIVISION 2 SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | BREZOVAC Alina | BIH | 33.308 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | SANDIĆ Una | SRB | 35.699 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 35.844 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 44.214 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa | SRB | 30.515 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 37.597 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 39.171 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | DEMIROVIĆ Dalila | BIH | 39.733 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KEK Maša | SLO | 28.585 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 34.833 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 35.155 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT | 45.092 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 26.725 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO | 27.755 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 28.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 28.357 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 32.159 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 26.449 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | WALTER Lisa | GER | 27.682 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 27.817 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 29.357 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 29.506 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 42.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT | 47.699 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 31.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 37.588 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 38.186 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | DEMIROVIĆ Dalila | BIH | 42.154 | ||
- | (3) | 1. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KEK Maša | SLO | 31.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | BREZOVAC Alina | BIH | 33.372 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 35.204 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | SANDIĆ Una | SRB | 36.654 | ||
5 | (2) | 50. | PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa | SRB | 43.214 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 27.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 30.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 30.263 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 31.071 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 53.746 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 26.742 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | WALTER Lisa | GER | 26.888 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO | 27.434 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.532 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 28.223 |
2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
Distance Classification
DIVISION 2 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 27. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 34 | 1 | 0:26.449 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 25. | WALTER Lisa | GER | 21 | 2 | 0:26.888 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:27.434 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 43. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:26.725 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 22. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 5 | 5 | 0:27.792 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 21. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 3 | 6 | 0:27.643 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 17. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 2 | 7 | 0:28.357 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 34. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1 | 8 | 0:29.101 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 20. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 9 | 0:30.444 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 12. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 10 | 0:29.493 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 33. | KEK Maša | SLO | 11 | 0:27.942 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 8. | BREZOVAC Alina | BIH | 12 | 0:33.308 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 13 | 0:33.616 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 44. | SANDIĆ Una | SRB | 14 | 0:35.699 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 50. | PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa | SRB | 15 | 0:30.515 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 42. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 16 | 0:30.386 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 32. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 17 | 0:35.463 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 18 | 0:35.155 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 9. | DEMIROVIĆ Dalila | BIH | 19 | 0:39.733 | |||
20. | D | - | 1. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 20 | 0:37.357 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 5. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 21 | 0:42.409 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT | 22 | 0:45.092 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 28. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 23 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 2. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 23 | NO TIME |