XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(2) 1.
ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(3) 2.
KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(4) 1.
NEVŘELOVÁ Laura CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(5) 2.
PNOVSKA Julie CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(6) 3.
SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(7) 4.
OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(8) 5.
GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(9) 6.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(10) 7.
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(11) 8.
JUSCAK Natália SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(12) 9.
MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(13) 1.
KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(14) 2.
OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(15) 3.
MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(16) 4.
KOTRCH Michal CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(17) 5.
NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(18) 6.
VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(19) 7.
ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(20) 8.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(21) 9.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(22) 10.
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(23) 11.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(24) 12.
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(25) 13.
MARCIN David SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(26) 14.
KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(27) 15.
MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(28) 1.
RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(29) 2.
PNOVSKA Anna CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(30) 3.
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(31) 4.
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(32) 5.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(33) 6.
TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(34) 7.
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(35) 8.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(36) 9.
VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(37) 10.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(38) 11.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(39) 12.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(40) 13.
KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(41) 14.
TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(42) 15.
VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(43) 16.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(44) 17.
KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(45) 18.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(46) 19.
FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(47) 20.
GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(48) 21.
MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(49) 22.
PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(50) 23.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
(51) 24.
BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(52) 25.
LUTERÁNOVÁ Nina SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(53) 26.
ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(54) 1.
MUCHKA Jan CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(55) 2.
ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(56) 3.
LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(57) 4.
NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(58) 5.
BODNÁR Andor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(59) 6.
FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(60) 7.
PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(61) 8.
YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(62) 9.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(63) 10.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(64) 11.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(65) 12.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(66) 13.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(67) 14.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(68) 15.
HALTRICH Sámuel HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(69) 16.
PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(70) 17.
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(71) 18.
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(72) 19.
SZALAI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(73) 20.
ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(74) 21.
DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(75) 22.
IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(76) 23.
HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(77) 24.
HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(78) 25.
GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(79) 26.
KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(80) 1.
BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(81) 2.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(82) 3.
VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(83) 4.
NOVRECZKY Boglárka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(84) 5.
REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(85) 6.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(86) 7.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(87) 8.
HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(88) 9.
PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(89) 10.
TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(90) 11.
VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(91) 12.
CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(92) 13.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(93) 14.
RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(94) 15.
PÁLL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(95) 16.
BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(96) 17.
MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(97) 18.
BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(98) 19.
DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(99) 20.
IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(100) 21.
POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(101) 22.
TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(102) 1.
LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(103) 2.
PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(104) 3.
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(105) 4.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(106) 5.
GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(107) 6.
HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(108) 7.
MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(109) 8.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(110) 9.
ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(111) 10.
KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(112) 11.
MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(113) 12.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(114) 13.
NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(115) 14.
TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(116) 15.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(117) 16.
PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(118) 17.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(119) 18.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(120) 19.
VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(121) 20.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(122) 21.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(123) 22.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(124) 23.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
(125) 24.
MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(126) 1.
AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(127) 2.
KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(128) 3.
LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(129) 4.
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(130) 5.
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(131) 6.
POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(132) 7.
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(133) 8.
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(134) 9.
GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(135) 10.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(136) 11.
STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(137) 12.
KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(138) 13.
LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(139) 14.
FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(140) 15.
LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(141) 16.
ÁRPÁS Dóra HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(142) 17.
GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(143) 18.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(144) 19.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(145) 20.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(146) 21.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(147) 22.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(148) 23.
TÓTH Katalin HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(149) 24.
KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(150) 25.
DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB SERBIA
(151) 26.
ANDERKOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(152) 27.
KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(153) 28.
TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(154) 1.
HOŘÁK Jan CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(155) 2.
POPL Matěj CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(156) 3.
VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(157) 4.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(158) 5.
GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(159) 6.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(160) 7.
GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(161) 8.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(162) 9.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(163) 10.
SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(164) 11.
TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(165) 12.
IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(166) 13.
OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(167) 14.
SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(168) 15.
KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(169) 16.
NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(170) 17.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(171) 18.
SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(172) 19.
ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(173) 20.
DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(174) 21.
BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(175) 1.
FABIAN Stephanie AUS-OSF AUS MELBOURNE
(176) 2.
PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(177) 3.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(178) 4.
CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(179) 5.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(180) 6.
FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(181) 7.
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(182) 8.
PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(183) 9.
SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(184) 10.
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(185) 11.
JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB SERBIA
(186) 12.
JASIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
(187) 13.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(188) 1.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(189) 2.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(190) 3.
VIDA Ádám HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(191) 4.
ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(192) 5.
ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(193) 6.
KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(194) 7.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(195) 8.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(196) 9.
LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(197) 10.
CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(198) 11.
BAKA Bojan SRB SRB SERBIA
(199) 12.
BAKA Bora SRB SRB SERBIA
(200) 13.
DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB SERBIA
(201) 14.
POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB SERBIA
(202) 15.
HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV