XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 50.450 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 55.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 56.922 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:05.610 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 54.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.518 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 51.542 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 55.729 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:09.093 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 53.607 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 54.857 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 58.757 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:09.687 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 55.200 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 55.262 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.248 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.335 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 54.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 59.226 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:06.720 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 58.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 59.700 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:01.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:02.723 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:02.859 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:12.065 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.276 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 55.005 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 55.112 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 51.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 51.619 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 54.281 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 56.868 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 49.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 56.268 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 56.972 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 50.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 52.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 53.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 59.607 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 55.468 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 56.574 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:02.534 | advanced->to C | |
- | (1) | 32. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to F | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 53.956 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 54.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 57.709 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.551 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.556 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 52.421 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 49.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 49.838 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.944 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 56.063 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:01.525 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 55.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.432 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.365 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:04.945 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:06.418 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 57.566 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:03.287 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:03.316 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:10.986 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 57.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 58.359 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 54.336 | ||
2 | (5) | 139. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 54.603 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 55.098 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 55.436 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 55.569 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 52.077 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.287 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 54.536 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 48.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.081 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 49.748 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | JASIC Luka | SRB | NO TIME | finished |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:48.963 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 109. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:49.081 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 152. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:49.748 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 130. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:49.556 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:50.944 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:52.077 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 88. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:53.276 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 28. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:54.536 | ||
9. | E | 4. | 148. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:59.700 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 107. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:53.810 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 139. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 11 | 0:54.603 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 99. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 0:55.098 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:54.040 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 119. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 14 | 0:55.569 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 7. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 15 | 0:56.972 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 6. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 16 | 0:58.359 | |||
17. | F | 1. | 32. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:54.281 | |||
18. | E | 1. | 98. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 18 | 0:57.566 | |||
19. | E | 2. | 74. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 19 | 1:01.828 | |||
20. | E | 3. | 31. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 20 | 1:02.723 | |||
21. | F | 2. | 12. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 1:01.518 | |||
22. | F | 3. | 87. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 22 | 1:03.739 | |||
23. | F | 4. | 30. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 23 | 1:02.859 | |||
24. | F | 5. | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 24 | 1:06.418 |