XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.361 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:32.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:32.976 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:42.333 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:29.866 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.070 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.348 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:39.912 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.104 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:38.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:44.398 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.073 | ||
5 | (2) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:02.776 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:28.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:38.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:42.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:43.475 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:50.876 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:33.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:34.856 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:51.698 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:00.403 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:39.641 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.854 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:32.731 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:33.115 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:34.077 | ||
4 | (6) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.601 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:52.562 | ||
- | (4) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:24.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.709 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:33.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.049 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:41.151 | ||
6 | (6) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:42.652 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:34.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:38.278 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:52.678 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:52.725 | ||
6 | (7) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:02.657 | ||
7 | (6) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 2:04.616 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.540 | ||
3 | (6) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.658 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:39.232 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.177 | ||
6 | (4) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:25.610 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:28.497 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.664 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:31.873 | ||
6 | (5) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:35.932 |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:24.854 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 21 | 2 | 1:28.497 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:28.676 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:29.664 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:31.873 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:32.976 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:31.361 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 1:32.540 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:32.658 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:38.749 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 1:41.177 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:42.652 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 13 | 1:33.646 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:34.856 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:38.710 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:39.641 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 17 | 1:48.854 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 18 | 2:00.403 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:51.698 |