Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 24.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 26.494 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 26.702 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 26.783 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD | RUS-KAL | 33.365 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 25.206 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 25.287 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | SMIRNOV Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 26.070 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | ENKIN BORIS | RUS-KAL | 30.530 | ||
5 | (4) | 107. | TYURKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 34.940 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 25.951 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 26.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | KONDRATIEV Nikita | RUS-KAL | 26.764 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | KOLOBOV DANIIL | RUS-KAL | 28.319 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | KOZLOV DMITRII | RUS-KAL | 37.693 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | TYURKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 34.470 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | KOZLOV DMITRII | RUS-KAL | 38.425 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD | RUS-KAL | 40.558 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SMIRNOV Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 26.467 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 26.608 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 26.966 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | KOLOBOV DANIIL | RUS-KAL | 27.353 | ||
5 | (6) | 99. | ENKIN BORIS | RUS-KAL | 30.174 | ||
6 | (3) | 101. | KONDRATIEV Nikita | RUS-KAL | 35.806 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 24.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 24.835 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 25.364 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 26.073 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 26.601 | ||
- | (4) | 106. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | - | off track |
Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 24. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:24.341 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 34. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 21 | 2 | 0:24.835 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 105. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 13 | 3 | 0:25.287 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 98. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 0:26.073 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 0:26.554 | ||
6. | A | - | 106. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 2 | 6 | 0:25.951 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 104. | SMIRNOV Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 2 | 7 | 0:26.070 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 109. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 1 | 8 | 0:26.608 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 103. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 9 | 0:26.783 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 100. | KOLOBOV DANIIL | RUS-KAL | 10 | 0:27.353 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 99. | ENKIN BORIS | RUS-KAL | 11 | 0:30.174 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 101. | KONDRATIEV Nikita | RUS-KAL | 12 | 0:26.764 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 107. | TYURKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 13 | 0:34.470 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 102. | KOZLOV DMITRII | RUS-KAL | 14 | 0:37.693 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 108. | ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD | RUS-KAL | 15 | 0:33.365 |