Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 37.948 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 40.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | KOVALERENKO SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 44.270 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.812 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 38.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 39.969 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | AVDIENKO Maria | RUS-PET | 41.371 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 47.857 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 54.387 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 38.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 40.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 40.287 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 44.626 | ||
5 | (1) | 77. | KHMELEVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | RUS-KAL | 53.025 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 49.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | KHMELEVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | RUS-KAL | 1:00.328 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 38.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | AVDIENKO Maria | RUS-PET | 41.559 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 44.864 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KOVALERENKO SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 46.637 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 56.688 | ||
6 | (5) | 68. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 56.727 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 37.571 | ||
2 | (6) | 80. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 37.636 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 37.700 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 38.646 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 41.332 | ||
6 | (4) | 79. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 53.780 |
Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 162. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:37.571 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 80. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 0:37.636 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 18. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:37.700 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 81. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 0:38.597 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 19. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:40.020 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 79. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 3 | 6 | 0:39.969 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 148. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 2 | 7 | 0:38.653 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 127. | AVDIENKO Maria | RUS-PET | 1 | 8 | 0:41.371 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 66. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 9 | 0:44.626 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 78. | KOVALERENKO SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 10 | 0:44.270 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 67. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 11 | 0:55.812 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 68. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:47.857 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 76. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 13 | 0:49.563 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 77. | KHMELEVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | RUS-KAL | 14 | 0:53.025 |